Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Feba OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. ARKADIA TEAM 5910721181
2. Invalidus 549727180
3. KLADKA OKOLNIR 509596191
4. Dark Unit 498363170
5. EXECUTIONS 213266155
6. Wpierdol 121918159
7. Dzialkowicze 141588113
8. NEED FOR SPEED DARASHIA 91588176
9. big bang 101403140
10. Jak My Kumple Na Punkty 81194149
11. BlackAndWhite 81157144


Before you can create guild you must login.
stat4u
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

508
Players Online

1. Diobol Top OneLevel: (364)
2. ZepikLevel: (309)
3. Byczek FernandoLevel: (276)
4. Holy MortalekLevel: (267)
5. Olix MsLevel: (215)